Orodha Ya Vyuo Vya Maendeleo Ya Wananchi, Mahali Vilipo Na Majina Ya Wakuu Wa Vyuo


NA

CHINA LA CHUO

MKOA

WILAYA

 MKUU WA CHUO

1

ARNAUTOGLU

DAR ES SALAAM

ILALA

JACOB  DIARZ

2

BARIADI

SHINYANGA

BARIADI

IBRAHIM  KAVISHE

3

BIGWA

MOROGORO

MOROGORO

EMMA  MACHENJE

4

BUHANGIJA

SHINYANGA

SHINYANGA

MARY  DAFFA

5

CHALA

RUKWA

SUMBAWANGA

DISMAS  NYILAMWILA

6

CHILALA

LINDI

LINDI

SELEMAN  NANGUKA

7

CHISALU

DODOMA

MPWAPWA

SEBASTIAN AWET

8

GERA

KAGERA

BUKOBA

CHARLES KEMPANJU

9

HANDENI

TANGA

HANDENI

MATHEW  LYIMO

10

IFAKARA

MOROGORO

KILOMBERO

KIWERA  SAKULIA

11

IKWIRIRI

PWANI

RUFIJI

ALUTE  GWAO

12

ILULA

IRINGA

KILOLO

MBOKA  FRANCIS

13

KARUMO

MWANZA

SENGEREMA

CASMIR  MSEMAKWELI

14

KASULU

KIGOMA

KASULU

DANIEL  SHUBI

15

KATUMBA

MBEYA

RUNGWE

HENRY A.N.  MBURUJA

16

KIBAHA

PWANI

KIBAHA

KACHIMBWE  KASELENGE

17

KIBONDO

KIGOMA

KIBONDO

CHARLES  MWAISEJE

18

KIHINGA

KIGOMA

KIGOMA

CHARLES MATIKO

19

KILOSA

MOROGORO

KILOSA

GISBERTHA MSAMBIRA

20

KILWA MASOKO

LINDI

KILWA

ABDALLAH  MTILA

21

KISANGWA

MARA

BUNDA

EMILIAN MROSSO

22

KISARAWE

PWANI

KISARAWE

STEPHEN MSANYA

23

KIWANDA

TANGA

MUHEZA

ZUBEDA MAJILI

24

MALAMPAKA

SHINYANGA

MASWA

SOSPETER KUGASA

25

MALYA

MWANZA

KWIMBA

EMMANUEL NDALO

26

MAMTUKUNA

KILIMANJARO

ROMBO

PETER MROSSO

27

MASASI

MTWARA

MASASI

FRED MWAKAGENDA

28

MBINGA

RUVUMA

MBINGA

AIDAN MCHAWA

29

MUHUKURU

RUVUMA

SONGEA

ABDULRAHMAN HUMBARO

30

MSANGINYA

RUKWA

MPANDA

PETER KAKINDA

31

MSINGA

KILIMANJARO

MOSHI

SALUM MOISSTERY

32

MSINGI

SINGIDA

IRAMBA

ALLY NCHASI

33

MTAWANYA

MTWARA

MTWARA

EDWIN WANDEHA

34

MUNGURI

DODOMA

KONDOA

 ANNA MOKOKI

35

MUSOMA

MARA

MUSOMA

STANLEY MBWAMBO

36

MWANHALA

TABORA

NZEGA

NEEMA MALYELI

37

MWANVA

SHINYANGA

KAHAMA

GODFREY ANDERSON

38

NANDEMBO

RUVUMA

TUNDURU

ISAYA MWAMBOGELA

39

NEWALA

MTWARA

NEWALA

NORBERT MAGENI

40

NGARA

KAGERA

NGARA

NTANDU KAJANJA

41

NJOMBE

IRINGA

NJOMBE

GEORGE MANGOMA

42

NZEGA

TABORA

NZEGA

EUSTACH SHIRIMA

43

NZOVWE

MBEYA

MBEYA

REHEMA ASUKULYE

44

RUBONDO

KAGERA

BIHARAMULO

JOSEPHAT K. JOSEPH

45

SAME

KILIMANJARO

SAME

THERESIA  MIANGA

46

SENGEREMA

MWANZA

SENGEREMA

GAUDENCE MTAMBULO

47

SIKONGE

TABORA

SIKONGE

DISMAS NKUBA [KAIMU]

48

SINGIDA

SINGIDA

SINGIDA

FILEMON MLADE

49

SOFI

MOROGORO

ULANGA

RAPHAEL NG’WETA

50

TANGO

ARUSHA

MBULU

JOEL KIRIAMA

51

TARIME

MARA

TARIME

EWALD MDEE

52

ULEMBWE

IRINGA

NJOMBE

DUMUYAYI FRANCIS HAULE

53

URAMBO

TABORA

URAMBO

IBRAHIM KITOGO [KAIMU]

54

NANDEMBO

RUVUMA

 

 

55

MTO WA MBU

ARUSHA